Back to Search
16510 92nd St #1006, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
16510 92nd St #1006, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
16510 92nd St #1006, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
16510 92nd St #1006, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
16510 92nd St #1006, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
16510 92nd St #1006, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
16510 92nd St #1006, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

16510 92nd St #1006 Scottsdale, AZ 85260

$799,000

ACTIVE
Beds
2
Baths
4
Sqft
2,175
Acres
0.02
Year
2017
Days on Site
1
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$367
Date Listed
May 14, 2026

Description of 16510 92nd St #1006, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Listing details for 16510 92nd St #1006, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 : Like-new Scottsdale live/work townhouse in SOHO Scottsdale, a premier dual-zoned residential and commercial community in North Scottsdale. This modern end unit offers the flexibility to live and work in the same space, with an entry-level layout ideal for office, client meetings, or business use. Bright contemporary floor plan with 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, 2 half baths, 2-car garage, quartz countertops, stainless appliances, upgraded cabinetry, walk-in pantry, engineered hardwood/tile flooring, 12' ceilings, expansive windows, smart home capabilities, and fiber optic internet. Enjoy a spacious patio plus private rooftop deck with mountain and city light views. Near Loop 101, WestWorld, TPC Scottsdale, dining, shopping, and commercial services.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 9:46 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Cory Mishkin, 602-820-9000, Cambridge Properties
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7028596

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Listed for sale
$799,000 +44%
$367/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7028596
10/5/2020
Sold
$555,000 -4.1%
$255/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6080868
5/21/2020
Listed for sale
$579,000 +6.6%
$266/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6080868
11/12/2019
Sold
$543,400 +1.2%
$250/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5964606
8/13/2019
Listed for sale
$537,000
$247/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5964606
Home Worth Check

Interested in 16510 92nd St #1006, Scottsdale AZ, 85260?

Location of 16510 92nd St #1006, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Google Map