Back to Search
1620 80th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85043
1620 80th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85043
1620 80th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85043
1620 80th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85043
1620 80th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85043
1620 80th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85043
1620 80th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85043

1620 80th Dr Phoenix, AZ 85043

$270,000

Sqft
1,466
Acres
0.13
Year
2003
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$184
Date Listed
May 20, 2026

Description of 1620 80th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85043

Listing details for 1620 80th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85043 : ***QUALIFIED BUYERS MAY RECEIVE UP TO AN ADDITIONAL $32,000 IN DOWN-PAYMENT ASSISTANCE*** incredible home and opportunity is only available to first-time home-buyers (have not owned a home in the last 3 years or ever) who meet income criteria based on household size (less than) 1- $62,850 2 -$71,800 3 - $80,800 4 -$89,750 5 - $96,950 6 - $104,150 7 - $111,300 8 - $118,500
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 11:02 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Jonathan Miller, 480-296-6683, Fathom Realty Elite
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7031336

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/20/2026
Listed for sale
$270,000 -28.4%
$184/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7031336
4/28/2026
Sold
$377,000 0%
$257/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6997743
3/29/2026
Pending sale
$377,000 0%
$257/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6997743
3/12/2026
Listed for sale
$377,000 +21.6%
$257/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6997743
3/30/2021
Sold
$310,000 +8.8%
$211/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6203390
3/5/2021
Listed for sale
$285,000 +61%
$194/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6203390
7/29/2016
Sold
$177,000 +1.2%
$121/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5454641
6/8/2016
Listed for sale
$174,900 +19888.6%
$119/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5454641
11/2/2012
Leased
$875 -11.6%
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4829588
10/4/2012
Listed for Rent
$990
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4829588
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1620 80th Dr, Phoenix AZ, 85043?

Location of 1620 80th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85043

Google Map