Back to Search
16 Encanto Blvd #619, Phoenix, AZ 85003
16 Encanto Blvd #619, Phoenix, AZ 85003
16 Encanto Blvd #619, Phoenix, AZ 85003
16 Encanto Blvd #619, Phoenix, AZ 85003
16 Encanto Blvd #619, Phoenix, AZ 85003
16 Encanto Blvd #619, Phoenix, AZ 85003
16 Encanto Blvd #619, Phoenix, AZ 85003

16 Encanto Blvd #619 Phoenix, AZ 85003

$380,000

Sqft
1,428
Acres
0.02
Year
2007
Days on Site
1
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Apartment
Per Square Foot
$266
Date Listed
May 16, 2026

Description of 16 Encanto Blvd #619, Phoenix, AZ 85003

Listing details for 16 Encanto Blvd #619, Phoenix, AZ 85003 :
Listing Updated : 05-16-2026 at 2:46 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Randy P Wiest, 623-640-9702, DPR Realty LLC
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7029464

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/16/2026
Listed for sale
$380,000 +23.6%
$266/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7029464
9/18/2020
Sold
$307,500 -5.4%
$215/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6103877
7/16/2020
Listed for sale
$325,000 +16.1%
$228/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6103877
5/23/2019
Sold
$280,000 -2.4%
$196/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5904081
3/31/2019
Listed for sale
$287,000
$201/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5904081
Home Worth Check

Interested in 16 Encanto Blvd #619, Phoenix AZ, 85003?

Location of 16 Encanto Blvd #619, Phoenix, AZ 85003

Google Map