Back to Search
14815 Fountain Hills Blvd #112, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
14815 Fountain Hills Blvd #112, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268 3D Tour
14815 Fountain Hills Blvd #112, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268 Explore 3D Tour
14815 Fountain Hills Blvd #112, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
14815 Fountain Hills Blvd #112, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
14815 Fountain Hills Blvd #112, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
14815 Fountain Hills Blvd #112, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

14815 Fountain Hills Blvd #112 Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

$349,000

Sqft
1,185
Acres
0.03
Year
2007
Days on Site
4
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Apartment
Per Square Foot
$295
Date Listed
May 7, 2026

Description of 14815 Fountain Hills Blvd #112, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

Listing details for 14815 Fountain Hills Blvd #112, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268 : Perfect ground-level unit--no stairs! This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers a desirable split floor plan with an open great room and kitchen, ideal for comfortable everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features granite countertops and flows seamlessly into the main living space. The spacious primary suite includes generous walk-in closet. Enjoy resort-style community amenities including a pool, spa, clubhouse, and fitness room. Conveniently located with easy access to main roads, shopping, and dining in Fountain Hills. Whether you're looking for the perfect winter retreat or full-time residence, this home checks all the boxes.
Listing Updated : 05-07-2026 at 5:17 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Samantha Park, 480-878-7823, eXp Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7025153

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/7/2026
Listed for sale
$349,000 -0.3%
$295/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7025153
3/29/2022
Sold
$349,900 0%
$295/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6345558
1/22/2022
Listed for sale
$349,900 +149.9%
$295/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6345558
5/18/2012
Sold
$140,000 -17.1%
$118/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4728935
3/12/2012
Listed for sale
$168,900
$143/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4728935
Home Worth Check

Interested in 14815 Fountain Hills Blvd #112, Fountain Hills AZ, 85268?

Location of 14815 Fountain Hills Blvd #112, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

Google Map