Back to Search
14152 Valentine St, Surprise, AZ 85379
14152 Valentine St, Surprise, AZ 85379
14152 Valentine St, Surprise, AZ 85379
14152 Valentine St, Surprise, AZ 85379
14152 Valentine St, Surprise, AZ 85379
14152 Valentine St, Surprise, AZ 85379
14152 Valentine St, Surprise, AZ 85379

14152 Valentine St Surprise, AZ 85379

$399,999

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
1,812
Acres
0.13
Year
2020
Days on Site
26
Per Square Foot
$221
Date Listed
Nov 11, 2025

Description of 14152 Valentine St, Surprise, AZ 85379

Listing details for 14152 Valentine St, Surprise, AZ 85379 : Come see this beautiful spacious 4 bedroom in amazing Marley Park. This home has a great split floorplan with beautiful finishes, a walk-in pantry and plenty of storage space. This beautiful neighborhood was built around family and community with parks, trails, greenbelts and an great club house with BBQ's, a workout room, pickleball courts, and an amazing community pool including play areas for the kids. Your new home is waiting right here!
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 1:17 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Jennifer Zito, 602-828-0690, Realty ONE Group
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6947689

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Price Change
$399,999 -8%
$221/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6947689
5/4/2026
Listed for sale
$435,000 +6.1%
$240/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6947689
4/6/2026
Listing removed
$410,000 -5.7%
$226/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6947689
11/11/2025
Listed for sale
$435,000
$240/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6947689
Home Worth Check

Interested in 14152 Valentine St, Surprise AZ, 85379?

Location of 14152 Valentine St, Surprise, AZ 85379

Google Map