Back to Search
14036 57th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
14036 57th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
14036 57th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
14036 57th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
14036 57th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
14036 57th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
14036 57th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

14036 57th St Scottsdale, AZ 85254

$749,900

Sqft
1,461
Acres
0.19
Year
1977
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$513
Date Listed
May 15, 2026

Description of 14036 57th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

Listing details for 14036 57th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 : Located in one of Scottsdale's most sought-after neighborhoods near Scottsdale Quarter and Kierland Commons, this beautifully remodeled home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. The full interior renovation features modern finishes, upgrade flooring, designer kitchen and baths, and stylish details throughout. Step outside to your private backyard retreat complete with a sparkling pool, ideal for entertaining or relaxing under the Arizona sun. Enjoy easy access to premier shopping, dining, golf, and entertainment, all just minutes away in the heart of Scottsdale. Whether you're looking for a primary residence, vacation home, or investment opportunity, this move-in-ready property delivers exceptional style in a prime location.
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 10:01 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Derek Biggs, 480-980-7016, ProSmart Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7028755

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Listed for sale
$749,900 +28.2%
$513/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7028755
3/30/2026
Sold
$585,000 -17.8%
$400/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6956147
12/10/2025
Listed for sale
$712,000
$487/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6956147
Home Worth Check

Interested in 14036 57th St, Scottsdale AZ, 85254?

Location of 14036 57th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

Google Map