Back to Search
13975 Luke Pw #171, Surprise, AZ 85374
13975 Luke Pw #171, Surprise, AZ 85374
13975 Luke Pw #171, Surprise, AZ 85374
13975 Luke Pw #171, Surprise, AZ 85374
13975 Luke Pw #171, Surprise, AZ 85374
13975 Luke Pw #171, Surprise, AZ 85374
13975 Luke Pw #171, Surprise, AZ 85374

13975 Luke Pw #171 Surprise, AZ 85374

$427,995

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
1,894
Acres
0.04
Year
2026
Days on Site
37
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$226
Date Listed
Mar 19, 2026

Description of 13975 Luke Pw #171, Surprise, AZ 85374

Listing details for 13975 Luke Pw #171, Surprise, AZ 85374 : The ONLY new homes near SURPRISE CITY CENTER! Modern townhomes with gorgeous modern touches PRIME LOCATION WITHIN WALKING DISTANCE TO SHOPPING, RESTAURANTS, BALLPARK AND CITY CENTER! This thoughtfully designed home offers a functional and stylish layout. The heart of the home is the kitchen which features gorgeous
Listing Updated : 05-16-2026 at 12:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Charlotte M Allred, 480-672-2138, DRB Homes
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7011609

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/16/2026
Price Change
$427,995 -2.7%
$226/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7011609
5/4/2026
Price Change
$439,995 -4.3%
$232/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7011609
3/19/2026
Listed for sale
$459,995
$243/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7011609
Home Worth Check

Interested in 13975 Luke Pw #171, Surprise AZ, 85374?

Location of 13975 Luke Pw #171, Surprise, AZ 85374

Google Map