Back to Search
13672 151st Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
13672 151st Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
13672 151st Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
13672 151st Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
13672 151st Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
13672 151st Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
13672 151st Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

13672 151st Ln Surprise, AZ 85379

$650,000

ACTIVE
Beds
5
Baths
4
Sqft
3,515
Acres
0.21
Year
2006
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$185
Date Listed
Apr 25, 2026

Description of 13672 151st Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

Listing details for 13672 151st Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379 : Luxury meets comfort in this stunning 5-bedroom, 3.5 bath home designed for entertaining and everyday living. The gourmet kitchen features high-end appliances and a large island perfect for gatherings. Enjoy seamless indoor-outdoor living with a spacious patio and heated pool surrounded by lush landscaping. Elegant finishes, open-concept living areas, and ample natural light make this home a true retreat. Perfectly located near top schools, shopping, and dining.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 1:31 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Kelly Lafko, 623-776-6319, W and Partners, LLC
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7019877

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/25/2026
Listed for sale
$650,000 +94%
$185/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7019877
1/16/2018
Sold
$335,000 -4.3%
$95/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5673316
10/12/2017
Listed for sale
$349,900
$100/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5673316
Home Worth Check

Interested in 13672 151st Ln, Surprise AZ, 85379?

Location of 13672 151st Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

Google Map