Back to Search
13643 Bolero Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
13643 Bolero Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
13643 Bolero Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
13643 Bolero Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
13643 Bolero Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
13643 Bolero Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
13643 Bolero Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

13643 Bolero Dr Sun City West, AZ 85375

$169,999

PENDING
Beds
1
Baths
1
Sqft
880
Acres
0.01
Year
1987
Days on Site
45
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Apartment
Per Square Foot
$193
Date Listed
Apr 9, 2026

Description of 13643 Bolero Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

Listing details for 13643 Bolero Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375 : Discover the potential in this welcoming patio home style condo offering low-maintenance living in the desirable 55+ active adult community of Sun City West. The kitchen features recessed fluorescent light panels and breakfast bar. The covered patio opens to a private enclosed courtyard, providing a cozy outdoor space to relax or entertain. With a little TLC, this property has great potential to shine. As a member of the Sun City West Recreation Centers, residents enjoy access to numerous amenities including recreation centers, pools, fitness facilities, golf courses, hobby rooms, and a wide variety of clubs and activities. Don't miss this opportunity!
Listing Updated : 05-07-2026 at 5:17 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Gina McClain, 702-301-9152, AIG Realty LLC
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7011855

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/7/2026
Pending sale
$169,999 0%
$193/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7011855
4/29/2026
Status change
$169,999 0%
$193/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7011855
4/9/2026
Listed for sale
$169,999 +80.9%
$193/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7011855
3/23/2015
Sold
$94,000 -3%
$107/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5231026
2/2/2015
Listed for sale
$96,900
$110/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5231026
Home Worth Check

Interested in 13643 Bolero Dr, Sun City West AZ, 85375?

Location of 13643 Bolero Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

Google Map