Back to Search
124 111th St, Mesa, AZ 85208
124 111th St, Mesa, AZ 85208
124 111th St, Mesa, AZ 85208
124 111th St, Mesa, AZ 85208
124 111th St, Mesa, AZ 85208
124 111th St, Mesa, AZ 85208
124 111th St, Mesa, AZ 85208

124 111th St Mesa, AZ 85208

$409,900

Sqft
1,300
Acres
0.1
Year
2001
Days on Site
54
Per Square Foot
$315
Date Listed
Mar 26, 2026

Description of 124 111th St, Mesa, AZ 85208

Listing details for 124 111th St, Mesa, AZ 85208 : BEAUTIFUL REMODEL. Don't miss this one, When you walk in, you will see completely remodeled kitchen, bathrooms, & tile flooring, including neutral paint colors that have been recently updated. When you step outside, you will see a tastefully remodeled backyard with new pavers and synthetic grass. The expensive items have already been taken care of for you, like the NEW A/C UNIT in 2020.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 3:02 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Gary R Smith, 480-788-0329, Keller Williams Integrity First
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7004666

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/20/2026
Price Change
$409,900 -1.2%
$315/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7004666
4/30/2026
Price Change
$414,900 -1.2%
$319/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7004666
3/26/2026
Listed for sale
$419,900 +39890.5%
$323/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7004666
2/13/2015
Leased
$1,050 0%
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5213353
12/22/2014
Listed for Rent
$1,050 +10.5%
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5213353
12/27/2013
Leased
$950 -5%
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5007441
10/1/2013
Listed for Rent
$1,000 0%
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5007441
9/7/2012
Leased
$1,000 -21.6%
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4792507
7/21/2012
Listed for Rent
$1,275 -99.1%
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4792507
7/10/2012
Sold
$135,000 -3.6%
$104/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4762589
5/21/2012
Listed for sale
$139,999
$108/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4762589
Home Worth Check

Interested in 124 111th St, Mesa AZ, 85208?

Location of 124 111th St, Mesa, AZ 85208

Google Map