Back to Search
11546 4th Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
11546 4th Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
11546 4th Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
11546 4th Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
11546 4th Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
11546 4th Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
11546 4th Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120

11546 4th Ave Apache Junction, AZ 85120

$400,000

PENDING
Sqft
1,360
Acres
0.23
Year
2021
Days on Site
46
Per Square Foot
$294
Date Listed
Apr 9, 2026

Description of 11546 4th Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120

Listing details for 11546 4th Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120 : 3 Bedroom 2 Bath 1360 sf Single Story NO HOA and Big Corner Lot! 2 RV Gates, North South facing Newer 2021 Custom Build. Clean and Easy, Light Colors, Tile and Carpet - Stainless Steel Appliances, Quartz Countertops! Beautiful Desert Landscaping by design front yard and gravel backyard! FULLY PAID OFF Solar with EV Hook up! Quick access to Main St, 60 and 202. Superstition Mountain Views and just a quick drive away to Hikes, Trails and Canyon Lake!
Listing Updated : 05-24-2026 at 3:01 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Nicholas Reeves, 480-685-1014, RE/MAX Fine Properties
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7011093

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/8/2026
Pending sale
$400,000 0%
$294/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7011093
5/2/2026
Price Change
$400,000 -5.9%
$294/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7011093
4/9/2026
Listed for sale
$425,000 -4.5%
$313/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7011093
6/27/2024
Sold
$445,000 -1.1%
$327/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6693347
4/18/2024
Listed for sale
$450,000
$331/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6693347
Home Worth Check

Interested in 11546 4th Ave, Apache Junction AZ, 85120?

Location of 11546 4th Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120

Google Map