Back to Search
11375 Sahuaro Dr #2033, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
11375 Sahuaro Dr #2033, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
11375 Sahuaro Dr #2033, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
11375 Sahuaro Dr #2033, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
11375 Sahuaro Dr #2033, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
11375 Sahuaro Dr #2033, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
11375 Sahuaro Dr #2033, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

11375 Sahuaro Dr #2033 Scottsdale, AZ 85259

$415,000

PENDING
Sqft
1,285
Acres
0.04
Year
1996
Days on Site
56
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Apartment
Per Square Foot
$323
Date Listed
Mar 18, 2026

Description of 11375 Sahuaro Dr #2033, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

Listing details for 11375 Sahuaro Dr #2033, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 : Turnkey opportunity in a resort-style community! HOA allows 24-hour rentals! Currently a successful short-term rental w/ Superhost status & a 5 star rating and ''Guest Favorite'' on Airbnb and 10 star on VRBO. Ideal for investors, second-home buyers, or owner-occupants. Enjoy one of the best views in the community from the covered patio overlooking the pool & mountain views. This upgraded condo features two covered parking spaces, open split floor plan, new paint, 9-foot ceiling, new cooktop, SS appliances, granite countertops, new recessed lights, new plantation shutters, New A/C in 2024, New showers in bathrooms, A fire place in great room. HEATED Pool w/ ramada, Spa, Gas Grills, Business Center w/ Internet Access, Fitness Center, Steam Room, Billiards, Lounge & Theatre.
Listing Updated : 05-03-2026 at 7:08 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Jennifer Barnett, 480-544-2715, Barnett Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7000602

Property History

DateEventPrice
3/19/2026
Pending sale
$415,000 0%
$323/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7000602
3/18/2026
Listed for sale
$415,000 +7.8%
$323/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7000602
4/10/2025
Sold
$385,000 -4.9%
$300/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6835823
3/14/2025
Listed for sale
$405,000 +37.3%
$315/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6835823
10/15/2020
Sold
$295,000 0%
$230/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6148562
10/1/2020
Listed for sale
$295,000
$230/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6148562
Home Worth Check

Interested in 11375 Sahuaro Dr #2033, Scottsdale AZ, 85259?

Location of 11375 Sahuaro Dr #2033, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

Google Map