Back to Search
11333 92nd St #1038, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
11333 92nd St #1038, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
11333 92nd St #1038, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
11333 92nd St #1038, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
11333 92nd St #1038, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
11333 92nd St #1038, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
11333 92nd St #1038, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

11333 92nd St #1038 Scottsdale, AZ 85260

$449,000

Sqft
1,294
Acres
0
Year
1988
Days on Site
1
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Apartment
Per Square Foot
$347
Date Listed
May 1, 2026

Description of 11333 92nd St #1038, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Listing details for 11333 92nd St #1038, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 : FULLY RENOVATED, QUIET LOCATION, RESORT AMENITIES, PRIME SCOTTSDALE ZIP CODE Turnkey condo with a complete renovation including new kitchen, bathrooms, and flooring. Clean, cohesive finishes create a move-in ready interior with no updates needed. Set in a quiet part of the community, offering a more private feel than typical units. Efficient layout ideal for full-time living or lock-and-leave use. Community features include pool, tennis courts, and clubhouse. Located in the high-demand 85260 zip code with easy access to major Scottsdale dining, shopping, and commuter routes.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:31 PM MST
Listing Provided By : James Mandavia, 623-760-5100, eXp Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7022067

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/1/2026
Listed for sale
$449,000 +42.5%
$347/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7022067
4/7/2026
Sold
$315,000 -7.4%
$243/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6984031
2/13/2026
Listed for sale
$340,000
$263/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6984031
Home Worth Check

Interested in 11333 92nd St #1038, Scottsdale AZ, 85260?

Location of 11333 92nd St #1038, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Google Map