Back to Search
11321 Pinehollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378
11321 Pinehollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378
11321 Pinehollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378
11321 Pinehollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378
11321 Pinehollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378
11321 Pinehollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378
11321 Pinehollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378

11321 Pinehollow Dr Surprise, AZ 85378

$350,000

Sqft
1,368
Acres
0.11
Year
2001
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$256
Date Listed
May 14, 2026

Description of 11321 Pinehollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378

Listing details for 11321 Pinehollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378 : Stop scrolling! This inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is one you won't want to miss! Offering 1,368 sq. ft. of comfortable living space, there's plenty of room for family, pets, and entertaining. The AC was replaced in 2020, giving you added peace of mind. Step outside to enjoy the covered patio and a backyard that backs to the street behind the community, creating a rare sense of openness while still maintaining privacy. Conveniently located in a desirable neighborhood near parks, shopping, dining, and easy freeway access, this home combines comfort, convenience, and value.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 5:01 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Victoria Armenta, 623-845-2261, HomeSmart
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7028437

Open Houses

16
Sat, May
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Listed for sale
$350,000 +114.7%
$256/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7028437
7/15/2016
Sold
$163,000 +1.9%
$119/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5455341
6/9/2016
Listed for sale
$160,000 +18.5%
$117/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5455341
5/15/2014
Sold
$135,000 0%
$99/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5087924
3/18/2014
Listed for sale
$135,000
$99/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5087924
Home Worth Check

Interested in 11321 Pinehollow Dr, Surprise AZ, 85378?

Location of 11321 Pinehollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378

Google Map