Back to Search
113 Ridge Cir, Mesa, AZ 85203
113 Ridge Cir, Mesa, AZ 85203
113 Ridge Cir, Mesa, AZ 85203

113 Ridge Cir Mesa, AZ 85203

$415,000

Sqft
1,228
Acres
0.17
Year
1979
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$338
Date Listed
May 22, 2026

Description of 113 Ridge Cir, Mesa, AZ 85203

Listing details for 113 Ridge Cir, Mesa, AZ 85203 : Charming 3/2 with a 2 car GARAGE in Mesa at the east end of the light rail. PAID FOR SOLAR, with transferrable warranty One of the sellers has a real estate license in Arizona.
Listing Updated : 05-23-2026 at 12:31 AM MST
Listing Provided By : William White, 480-708-8347, HomeSmart Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7032251

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/22/2026
Listed for sale
$415,000 +10.4%
$338/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7032251
3/19/2025
Sold
$376,000 -1.1%
$306/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6827125
2/27/2025
Listed for sale
$380,000 +68.9%
$309/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6827125
11/19/2018
Sold
$225,000 +12.5%
$183/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5835892
10/19/2018
Listed for sale
$200,000 +8.1%
$163/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5835892
10/6/2016
Sold
$185,000 0%
$151/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5482364
8/10/2016
Listed for sale
$185,000
$151/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5482364

Interested in 113 Ridge Cir, Mesa AZ, 85203?

Location of 113 Ridge Cir, Mesa, AZ 85203

Google Map