Back to Search
10934 Reuben Cir, Mesa, AZ 85212
10934 Reuben Cir, Mesa, AZ 85212
10934 Reuben Cir, Mesa, AZ 85212
10934 Reuben Cir, Mesa, AZ 85212
10934 Reuben Cir, Mesa, AZ 85212
10934 Reuben Cir, Mesa, AZ 85212
10934 Reuben Cir, Mesa, AZ 85212

10934 Reuben Cir Mesa, AZ 85212

$699,000

Sqft
2,727
Acres
0.25
Year
2010
Days on Site
24
Per Square Foot
$256
Date Listed
Apr 30, 2026

Description of 10934 Reuben Cir, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listing details for 10934 Reuben Cir, Mesa, AZ 85212 : Perfectly positioned at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac on a premium oversized lot, this absolutely pristine 3 bed, 2.5 bath home with a spacious office shows like a builder's model. Offering ~2,727 sq ft, it features engineered hardwood + tile flooring, 8' interior doors, 4'' baseboards, and a light, neutral palette throughout. The open-concept layout flows into a bright kitchen with newer appliances and a brand-new refrigerator. Enjoy a rare elevated backyard that opens to Highland Ridge Park. Complete with a paver driveway, courtyard, side yard, and back patio, 3-car garage, and low-maintenance desert landscaping with irrigation--this home is truly exceptional!
Listing Updated : 05-19-2026 at 9:31 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Madison S Spaid, 602-309-6112, DPR Realty LLC
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7021499

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/19/2026
Price Change
$699,000 -2.8%
$256/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7021499
4/30/2026
Listed for sale
$719,000 +72.8%
$264/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7021499
3/24/2020
Sold
$416,000 -5.2%
$153/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5985952
10/1/2019
Listed for sale
$439,000
$161/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5985952
Home Worth Check

Interested in 10934 Reuben Cir, Mesa AZ, 85212?

Location of 10934 Reuben Cir, Mesa, AZ 85212

Google Map