Back to Search
10761 Golddust Dr #10, Queen Creek, AZ 85144
10761 Golddust Dr #10, Queen Creek, AZ 85144
10761 Golddust Dr #10, Queen Creek, AZ 85144
10761 Golddust Dr #10, Queen Creek, AZ 85144
10761 Golddust Dr #10, Queen Creek, AZ 85144
10761 Golddust Dr #10, Queen Creek, AZ 85144
10761 Golddust Dr #10, Queen Creek, AZ 85144

10761 Golddust Dr #10 Queen Creek, AZ 85144

$600,000

ACTIVE
Beds
Baths
0
Sqft
Acres
0.83
Year
Days on Site
1
Property Type
Land
Sub Type
Per Square Foot
$600,000
Date Listed
May 8, 2026

Description of 10761 Golddust Dr #10, Queen Creek, AZ 85144

Listing details for 10761 Golddust Dr #10, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 : Santo Vallarta presents a rare chance to build your dream home within an exclusive gated community of custom luxury estates. Situated on a pristine 0.83-acre cul-de-sac lot, this homesite offers ideal north/south exposure along with breathtaking 180-degree desert and San Tan Mountain views, showcasing stunning sunrises and sunsets across the surrounding landscape. Tucked along the quiet east side of the community, the property provides a spacious and semi-private setting with expansive views stretching from east to west. This lot is fully build-ready and includes soil testing, grading and drainage plans, and approved septic permits--allowing for a smoother building process and faster construction timeline. An exceptional opportunity to secure a premium homesite in one of the area's mos sought-after luxury communities. Buyer to verify all facts and figures.
Listing Updated : 05-12-2026 at 10:01 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Heather Saline, 928-432-5114, SERHANT.
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7026072

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/8/2026
Listed for sale
$600,000 +14.3%
Source:ARMLS #7026072
2/20/2026
Sold
$525,000 -4.5%
Source:ARMLS #6970807
1/19/2026
Listed for sale
$550,000 +89.7%
Source:ARMLS #6970807
6/30/2021
Sold
$290,000 -12.1%
Source:ARMLS #6218585
4/8/2021
Listed for sale
$329,990 +69.2%
Source:ARMLS #6218585
10/6/2020
Sold
$195,000 0%
Source:ARMLS #6118854
8/10/2020
Listed for sale
$195,000
Source:ARMLS #6118854
Home Worth Check

Interested in 10761 Golddust Dr #10, Queen Creek AZ, 85144?

Location of 10761 Golddust Dr #10, Queen Creek, AZ 85144

Google Map