Back to Search
10757 74th St #1033, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
10757 74th St #1033, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
10757 74th St #1033, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
10757 74th St #1033, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
10757 74th St #1033, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
10757 74th St #1033, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
10757 74th St #1033, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

10757 74th St #1033 Scottsdale, AZ 85260

$689,900

Sqft
1,929
Acres
0.03
Year
2007
Days on Site
31
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$358
Date Listed
Apr 21, 2026

Description of 10757 74th St #1033, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Listing details for 10757 74th St #1033, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 : This newly updated spacious, 3 bedroom,2.5 bath townhome exudes luxury and convenience. The main floor features beautiful wood look LVP flooring, a bright open kitchen, and a desirable open floorplan. Upstairs bedrooms are spacious. Primary Suite has a large walk-in closet & an en-suite bath with shower & separate tub. Patio seating area located at the front of the home overlooking the pool & spa. Other features of this home include a two-car garage with new epoxy floor and an electric car charger. Direct home access into main level thru garage, smart home thermostats, and shutters throughout. Located between North and South Scottsdale near Loop 101 & SR51, walking distance to premier shopping, dining, movie theaters, top-rated schools - everything Scottsdale has to offer is minutes awa
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 9:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Daniel R Williams, 602-369-4367, HomeSmart
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7017476

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Price Change
$698,900 +1.3%
$362/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7017476
5/14/2026
Price Change
$689,900 -1.4%
$358/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7017476
5/5/2026
Price Change
$699,900 -4.1%
$363/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7017476
4/21/2026
Listed for sale
$729,900 +65.9%
$378/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7017476
4/9/2020
Sold
$440,000 -2%
$228/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6042614
2/27/2020
Listed for sale
$449,000
$233/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6042614
Home Worth Check

Interested in 10757 74th St #1033, Scottsdale AZ, 85260?

Location of 10757 74th St #1033, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Google Map