Back to Search
10747 Boulder Dr, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
10747 Boulder Dr, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
10747 Boulder Dr, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
10747 Boulder Dr, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
10747 Boulder Dr, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
10747 Boulder Dr, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
10747 Boulder Dr, Apache Junction, AZ 85120

10747 Boulder Dr Apache Junction, AZ 85120

$399,000

Sqft
1,053
Acres
0.32
Year
1970
Days on Site
24
Per Square Foot
$379
Date Listed
Apr 30, 2026

Description of 10747 Boulder Dr, Apache Junction, AZ 85120

Listing details for 10747 Boulder Dr, Apache Junction, AZ 85120 : Check out an amazing transformation on this large North/South corner lot featuring a huge, insulated & climate-controlled garage with no HOA! This single level, 3 bed, 2 bath home has a new roof, new mechanical system, new dual pane windows & blinds, updated flooring & fixtures, recessed can lighting everywhere & fresh paint inside/out! Step inside to the designer kitchen boasting tall white shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, beautiful backsplash & stainless steel appliances! Both bathrooms have custom walk-in showers, new vanities & updated plumbing. Just imagine the possibilities this turn-key property has to offer with a fenced yard, new landscaping, plenty of parking & a separate en-suite entrance. The front porch & huge garage are ready for your enjoyment, make it yours today!
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 3:01 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Travis Adams, 602-818-1290, Infinity Wealth Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7021414

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/13/2026
Price Change
$399,000 -2.7%
$379/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7021414
4/30/2026
Listed for sale
$409,900 +138.3%
$389/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7021414
5/17/2018
Sold
$172,000 -1.7%
$163/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5760198
5/2/2018
Listed for sale
$175,000
$166/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5760198
Home Worth Check

Interested in 10747 Boulder Dr, Apache Junction AZ, 85120?

Location of 10747 Boulder Dr, Apache Junction, AZ 85120

Google Map