Back to Search
10722 Skyline Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
10722 Skyline Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
10722 Skyline Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
10722 Skyline Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
10722 Skyline Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
10722 Skyline Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
10722 Skyline Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

10722 Skyline Dr Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

$1,810,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
4
Sqft
4,046
Acres
0.1
Year
2026
Per Square Foot
$447
Date Listed
May 9, 2026

Description of 10722 Skyline Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

Listing details for 10722 Skyline Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268 : Pool and backyard landscaping included!!! One-of-a-kind views! This home will be move in ready in June/July 2026! Upgraded throughout with spectacular views. More photos coming soon!
Listing Updated : 05-09-2026 at 1:17 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Kaylee Smith, 951-764-7678, KLMR Sales
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7026143

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/9/2026
Listed for sale
$1,810,000 +0.5%
$447/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7026143
11/24/2025
Sold
$1,800,139 +3.2%
$445/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6786367
11/20/2024
Listed for sale
$1,744,000
$431/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6786367
Home Worth Check

Interested in 10722 Skyline Dr, Fountain Hills AZ, 85268?

Location of 10722 Skyline Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

Google Map