Back to Search
10702 Portobello Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
10702 Portobello Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
10702 Portobello Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
10702 Portobello Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
10702 Portobello Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
10702 Portobello Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
10702 Portobello Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

10702 Portobello Ave Mesa, AZ 85212

$425,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
1,880
Acres
0.13
Year
1999
Days on Site
21
Per Square Foot
$226
Date Listed
May 4, 2026

Description of 10702 Portobello Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listing details for 10702 Portobello Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212 : Great short sale opportunity in prime Mesa location! Home is in need of minor repairs, landscaping and updating but overall in good condition.
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 9:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Marc Slavin, 602-762-8962, Realty ONE Group
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7023027

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/4/2026
Listed for sale
$425,000 -17.5%
$226/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7023027
5/31/2022
Sold
$515,000 +3%
$274/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6390771
4/28/2022
Listed for sale
$499,999 +67.8%
$266/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6390771
8/22/2019
Sold
$298,000 -1.5%
$159/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5933384
5/31/2019
Listed for sale
$302,500
$161/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5933384
Home Worth Check

Interested in 10702 Portobello Ave, Mesa AZ, 85212?

Location of 10702 Portobello Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

Google Map