Back to Search
10336 Naranja Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
10336 Naranja Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
10336 Naranja Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

10336 Naranja Ave Mesa, AZ 85209

$500,000

Sqft
1,704
Acres
0.14
Year
2017
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$293
Date Listed
May 11, 2026

Description of 10336 Naranja Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

Listing details for 10336 Naranja Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 :
Listing Updated : 05-19-2026 at 12:31 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Jaime L Blikre, 602-300-4626, My Home Group Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7026844

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Listed for sale
$500,000 -0.4%
$293/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7026844
6/27/2024
Sold
$502,000 +0.4%
$295/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6706719
5/16/2024
Listed for sale
$500,000 +63.4%
$293/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6706719
5/10/2019
Sold
$306,000 -3.8%
$180/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5894348
3/9/2019
Listed for sale
$318,000
$187/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5894348
Home Worth Check

Interested in 10336 Naranja Ave, Mesa AZ, 85209?

Location of 10336 Naranja Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

Google Map