Back to Search
10220 Apache Trl #213, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
10220 Apache Trl #213, Apache Junction, AZ 85120 3D Tour
10220 Apache Trl #213, Apache Junction, AZ 85120 Explore 3D Tour
10220 Apache Trl #213, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
10220 Apache Trl #213, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
10220 Apache Trl #213, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
10220 Apache Trl #213, Apache Junction, AZ 85120

10220 Apache Trl #213 Apache Junction, AZ 85120

$85,550

Sqft
936
Acres
0.07
Year
2019
Days on Site
266
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Mfg/Mobile Housing
Per Square Foot
$91
Date Listed
Nov 18, 2024

Description of 10220 Apache Trl #213, Apache Junction, AZ 85120

Listing details for 10220 Apache Trl #213, Apache Junction, AZ 85120 : 55+ FINANCING AVAILABLE! Recently reduced and move-in ready, this 2019 Clayton home in Pacific Manor offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 936 sq. ft. of thoughtfully updated space. The 2024 kitchen upgrades include new appliances, backsplash, sink, and faucet. Additional improvements include fresh exterior paint, extended carport, storage shed, new lighting, sun screens, and updated laundry cabinetry. Enjoy a 3-car carport with RV electrical hookup. Community amenities include pool, spa, pickleball, clubhouse, and dog park. Low lot lease and low taxes. Lot rent $850.
Listing Updated : 05-03-2026 at 7:03 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Lisa M Sandoval, 480-242-4281, Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6786294

Property History

DateEventPrice
11/18/2024
Listed for sale
$125,000 +17.9%
$134/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6786294
10/3/2022
Sold
$106,000 -24.2%
$113/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6427186
6/14/2022
Listed for sale
$139,900
$149/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6427186
Home Worth Check

Interested in 10220 Apache Trl #213, Apache Junction AZ, 85120?

Location of 10220 Apache Trl #213, Apache Junction, AZ 85120

Google Map