Back to Search
10210 Stealth Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
10210 Stealth Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
10210 Stealth Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
10210 Stealth Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
10210 Stealth Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
10210 Stealth Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
10210 Stealth Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

10210 Stealth Ave Mesa, AZ 85212

$719,000

Sqft
2,425
Acres
0.16
Year
2016
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$296
Date Listed
May 13, 2026

Description of 10210 Stealth Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listing details for 10210 Stealth Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212 : Come see this gorgeous gem filled with elegance and modern comfort! This home displays a 3-car garage, paver driveway, and stone accents. The impressive open floor plan offers plenty of natural light, creating an inviting space for everyday living. Well appointed kitchen is a cook's delight, fully equipped with SS appliances, a walk-in pantry, espresso cabinets, tile backsplash, recessed/pendant lighting, quartz counters, and a prep island with a breakfast bar. Large main retreat offers a private ensuite with an enclosed glass shower and a walk-in closet. Open den adds flexibility and can easily serve as an office, playroom, or lounge space. Enjoy outdoor living in the serene backyard complete with a covered patio, sparkling pool & spa. Not to mention all that Eastmark Community offers.... Like fun filled playgrounds, pools, parks, farm to table restaurant, kids club and more... This home and community are just what you are looking for!
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 8:46 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Shelley Incardone, 602-694-4060, Tramonti Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7027878

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/13/2026
Listed for sale
$719,000 -5.4%
$296/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7027878
5/31/2022
Sold
$760,000 +4.8%
$313/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6371623
3/21/2022
Listed for sale
$725,000 +86.9%
$299/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6371623
5/31/2019
Sold
$388,000 -0.5%
$160/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5905686
4/3/2019
Listed for sale
$389,900 +11.9%
$161/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5905686
4/25/2017
Sold
$348,337 +0.6%
$144/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5515064
10/21/2016
Listed for sale
$346,172
$143/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5515064
Home Worth Check

Interested in 10210 Stealth Ave, Mesa AZ, 85212?

Location of 10210 Stealth Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

Google Map