Back to Search
10047 Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
10047 Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
10047 Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
10047 Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
10047 Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
10047 Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
10047 Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

10047 Devonshire Ave Phoenix, AZ 85037

$429,990

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
1,900
Acres
0.15
Year
2026
Days on Site
81
Per Square Foot
$226
Date Listed
Mar 4, 2026

Description of 10047 Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

Listing details for 10047 Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 : Beautiful Brand New Home in a Highly Desirable West valley location. Features countless upgrades such as 9' ceilings, Shaw 17x17 Tile, Granite countertops in the kitchen. Whirlpool Stainless steel appliances. Window blinds throughout. White shaker cabinets. Energy-efficient features throughout, WIFI & programmable thermostat. Spacious walk-in closet in the primary suite. Front yard landscaping, covered patio in the backyard. Conveniently located near the Loop 101 and I-10 freeway, schools, shopping and dining. Less than 5 miles from Westgate Entertainment District!
Listing Updated : 05-24-2026 at 12:32 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Danny Kallay, 480-694-8571, Compass
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6993351

Open Houses

24
Sun, May
11:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/20/2026
Price Change
$429,990 +2.4%
$226/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6993351
5/15/2026
Price Change
$419,990 -14.1%
$221/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6993351
5/15/2026
Sold
$488,990 +1.9%
$257/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6993344
5/11/2026
Sold
$479,990 +12.9%
$253/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6993707
5/5/2026
Price Change
$424,990 -11.5%
$224/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6993351
4/9/2026
Pending sale
$479,990 -1.8%
$253/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6993707
3/25/2026
Pending sale
$488,990 +6.3%
$257/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6993344
3/5/2026
Listed for sale
$459,990 -2.1%
$242/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6993707
3/4/2026
Listed for sale
$469,990 +2.2%
$247/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6993344
3/4/2026
Listed for sale
$459,990
$242/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6993351
Home Worth Check

Interested in 10047 Devonshire Ave, Phoenix AZ, 85037?

Location of 10047 Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

Google Map