Back to Search
92 Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85233
92 Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85233
92 Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85233
92 Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85233
92 Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85233
92 Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85233
92 Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85233

92 Ivanhoe St Gilbert, AZ 85233

$624,900

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
1,884
Acres
0.16
Year
1995
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$332
Date Listed
Apr 30, 2026

Description of 92 Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85233

Listing details for 92 Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85233 : Beautiful move-in ready single-level home in Gilbert featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. This fully remodeled property is conveniently located near shopping, dining, and top-rated schools. With almost $100K in upgrades, the home includes granite countertops, a huge kitchen island, newer roof, newer insulation throughout, newer water heater 2024 , newer A/C 2022, new water softener system 2025, owned solar panels, custom plantation shutters, new paint inside 2026, new garage opener, garage cabinets, and a spacious floor plan with plenty of natural light...l
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 1:16 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Anna V Rodriguez, 602-703-9726, HomeSmart
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7025127

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/30/2026
Listed for sale
$612,000 +149.8%
$325/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7025127
8/25/2015
Sold
$245,000 -5.4%
$130/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5298181
6/23/2015
Listed for sale
$259,000
$137/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5298181
Home Worth Check

Interested in 92 Ivanhoe St, Gilbert AZ, 85233?

Location of 92 Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85233

Google Map