Back to Search
914 Osborn Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
914 Osborn Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
914 Osborn Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
914 Osborn Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
914 Osborn Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
914 Osborn Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
914 Osborn Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

914 Osborn Ln Gilbert, AZ 85296

$599,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
4
Sqft
2,758
Acres
0.11
Year
2014
Days on Site
5
Per Square Foot
$217
Date Listed
Apr 28, 2026

Description of 914 Osborn Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

Listing details for 914 Osborn Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296 : Low maintenance living at it's finest! This spacious home features 4 bedrooms, Den, 3.5 Baths & Loft Area! So much space at an incredible price! Just off the entry foyer, there's a separate Den/Office w/ lots of natural light. Great-Room is oversized & beautifully accented w/ a shiplap focal wall. Kitchen & breakfast bar look out to the expansive low maintainance courtyard with pavers, perfect for outdoor entertaining. The chef of your home will love cooking in this Kitchen w/ plentiful counter & cabinet space & the amazing amount of storage the huge walk-in pantry offers. The 2 large multi-slider doors seamlessly merge indoor & outdoor living. Beautiful family-friendly community w/mature trees, 3 Pools, tot lots, BBQ areas & more. This home has a brand-new feel & is move-in ready! New HVAC, kitchen appliances , washer and in-wall dog door installed for big or small pets! Seller ready, bring offers!! furniture negotiable with sale of home.
Listing Updated : 05-09-2026 at 11:16 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Joseph Lee Fraser, 480-232-5713, HomeSmart
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7020618

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/28/2026
Listed for sale
$599,000 +3.3%
$217/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7020618
7/30/2024
Sold
$580,000 -1.5%
$210/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6718972
6/13/2024
Listed for sale
$589,000 +88.8%
$214/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6718972
5/15/2017
Sold
$312,000 -8%
$113/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5536625
12/15/2016
Listed for sale
$339,000 +14.4%
$123/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5536625
8/21/2014
Sold
$296,360 -5.4%
$107/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5107649
4/25/2014
Listed for sale
$313,373
$114/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5107649
Home Worth Check

Interested in 914 Osborn Ln, Gilbert AZ, 85296?

Location of 914 Osborn Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

Google Map