Back to Search
900 94th St #1005, Chandler, AZ 85224
900 94th St #1005, Chandler, AZ 85224
900 94th St #1005, Chandler, AZ 85224
900 94th St #1005, Chandler, AZ 85224
900 94th St #1005, Chandler, AZ 85224
900 94th St #1005, Chandler, AZ 85224
900 94th St #1005, Chandler, AZ 85224

900 94th St #1005 Chandler, AZ 85224

$375,000

Sqft
1,100
Acres
0.01
Year
2008
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$341
Date Listed
May 24, 2026

Description of 900 94th St #1005, Chandler, AZ 85224

Listing details for 900 94th St #1005, Chandler, AZ 85224 : Mic drop moment -- this stunning end-unit townhome in Via De Cielo (''The Path to Heaven'') is absolutely the one! Fully remodeled kitchen featuring custom cabinetry with gold hardware, a butcher block island, quartz countertops, and a magazine-worthy backsplash. Spa-inspired remodeled bathrooms with high-end finishes throughout. Luxury plank flooring, custom closet organizers, and a 2-car garage with storage racks complete this incredible package. With 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an unbeatable end-unit location, this is Arizona living at its finest. Prime Location Close to Freeways, Chandler Mall (HUGE Refacing in Process), PHX Sky Harbor Airport, Jobs Galore & Great Schools! Your path to heaven starts here -- don't miss it!
Listing Updated : 05-24-2026 at 10:46 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Darwin Wall, 602-625-2075, Realty ONE Group
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7032765

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/24/2026
Listed for sale
$375,000 +5.6%
$341/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7032765
9/29/2023
Sold
$355,000 -3.8%
$323/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6593688
8/17/2023
Listed for sale
$369,000
$335/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6593688
Home Worth Check

Interested in 900 94th St #1005, Chandler AZ, 85224?

Location of 900 94th St #1005, Chandler, AZ 85224

Google Map