Back to Search
886 Huish Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
886 Huish Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
886 Huish Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
886 Huish Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
886 Huish Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
886 Huish Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
886 Huish Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

886 Huish Dr Gilbert, AZ 85296

$468,000

Sqft
2,467
Acres
0.08
Year
2010
Days on Site
22
Per Square Foot
$190
Date Listed
May 2, 2026

Description of 886 Huish Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

Listing details for 886 Huish Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296 : Move-in ready and ready to impress! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in desirable Cooley Station in Gilbert, AZ combines comfort, functionality, and style, featuring a rare 3-car garage. Fresh interior paint throughout adds a clean, contemporary touch. Upstairs, enjoy a spacious loft and versatile bonus room, perfect for a home office, playroom, or media space. Select photos feature virtual staging to help you envision how your furniture and style can come to life in the space. Convenient access to new restaurants, shopping, and all the exciting growth and amenities the area has to offer.
Listing Updated : 05-08-2026 at 9:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Ericka Lassiter, 480-203-1013, The Agency
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7022640

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/8/2026
Price Change
$468,000 -1.5%
$190/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7022640
5/2/2026
Listed for sale
$475,000 +73.7%
$193/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7022640
5/5/2017
Sold
$273,500 -2.3%
$111/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5569750
3/3/2017
Listed for sale
$279,900
$113/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5569750
Home Worth Check

Interested in 886 Huish Dr, Gilbert AZ, 85296?

Location of 886 Huish Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

Google Map