Back to Search
758 Kachina Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
758 Kachina Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
758 Kachina Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
758 Kachina Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
758 Kachina Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
758 Kachina Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
758 Kachina Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

758 Kachina Dr Wickenburg, AZ 85390

$366,000

Sqft
1,410
Acres
0.14
Year
1979
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$260
Date Listed
May 20, 2026

Description of 758 Kachina Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

Listing details for 758 Kachina Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390 : Charming home located right in Wickenburg this home is situated in a cul-de-sac which offers a lot of positives if you were looking for a three bedroom home look no further come check this home out. The ambience of the fireplace in the living room to the unique remodel with fun colors this property is a must see. From the living room to the kitchen, there is a nice flow with a kitchen island to gather around kitchen also offers a drop in sink with the window that views out to the backyard. The low maintenance landscaping, but beautiful touches are awesome from brick pavers to synthetic grass to a fully fenced in backyard. There are leased solar providing low utility costs. If you want your vehicle out of the beautiful sunshine in Arizona, this home also offers a carport.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 5:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Sammie Hone, 928-231-7657, My Home Group Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7031099

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/20/2026
Listed for sale
$359,000 +34%
$255/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7031099
5/29/2024
Sold
$268,000 -1.5%
$190/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6704566
5/12/2024
Listed for sale
$272,000
$193/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6704566
Home Worth Check

Interested in 758 Kachina Dr, Wickenburg AZ, 85390?

Location of 758 Kachina Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

Google Map