Back to Search
7454 Eva St, Peoria, AZ 85345
7454 Eva St, Peoria, AZ 85345 3D Tour
7454 Eva St, Peoria, AZ 85345 Explore 3D Tour
7454 Eva St, Peoria, AZ 85345
7454 Eva St, Peoria, AZ 85345
7454 Eva St, Peoria, AZ 85345
7454 Eva St, Peoria, AZ 85345

7454 Eva St Peoria, AZ 85345

$375,000

Sqft
1,476
Acres
0.12
Year
1996
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$254
Date Listed
May 23, 2026

Description of 7454 Eva St, Peoria, AZ 85345

Listing details for 7454 Eva St, Peoria, AZ 85345 : Discover all the charm of this adorable 3-bedroom home with no HOA! Great curb appeal, easy-care landscape, and a 2-car garage. Fall in love with the perfect blend of style and comfort of the sizable living areas, showcasing wood-look flooring, soaring vaulted ceilings for an airy feel, contemporary lighting, elegant plantation shutters, a fireplace to add warmth, and neutral tones throughout. Whip up your signature dishes in the spotless kitchen, complete with shaker cabinets, tile backsplash, a solid-surface peninsula, and stainless steel appliances. The primary suite is a true retreat, boasting a full bathroom with double sinks. Out back, you'll have ample space for entertainment, including a covered patio and a grass area perfect for games. Truly a must-see!
Listing Updated : 05-23-2026 at 2:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Soroosh Ghafaripanah, 602-332-9452, AZ Dream Homes
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7032598

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/23/2026
Listed for sale
$375,000 +38.9%
$254/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7032598
4/15/2026
Sold
$270,000 -11.5%
$183/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6998442
3/13/2026
Listed for sale
$305,000
$207/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6998442
Home Worth Check

Interested in 7454 Eva St, Peoria AZ, 85345?

Location of 7454 Eva St, Peoria, AZ 85345

Google Map