Back to Search
6810 Lynne Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339
6810 Lynne Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339
6810 Lynne Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339
6810 Lynne Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339
6810 Lynne Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339
6810 Lynne Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339
6810 Lynne Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

6810 Lynne Ln Laveen, AZ 85339

$350,000

PENDING
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,659
Acres
0.17
Year
2006
Days on Site
53
Per Square Foot
$132
Date Listed
Apr 2, 2026

Description of 6810 Lynne Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

Listing details for 6810 Lynne Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339 : AS is sale! Great Investment opportunity. Home features high ceilings, huge loft,formal dining room and master suite with dual sinks, separate tub/shower and large walk in closet. 3.5 car garage! Home is on a larger lot also! Plenty of room for a pool and entertaining!
Listing Updated : 05-03-2026 at 7:09 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Lucero Martinez, 480-374-0738, Real Broker
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7007928

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/1/2026
Pending sale
$350,000 -7.9%
$132/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7007928
4/2/2026
Listed for sale
$380,000 +49.6%
$143/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7007928
5/7/2018
Sold
$254,000 +1.6%
$96/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5749716
4/10/2018
Listed for sale
$250,000
$94/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5749716
Home Worth Check

Interested in 6810 Lynne Ln, Laveen AZ, 85339?

Location of 6810 Lynne Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

Google Map