Back to Search
66 Julian Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
66 Julian Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
66 Julian Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
66 Julian Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
66 Julian Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
66 Julian Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
66 Julian Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

66 Julian Dr Gilbert, AZ 85295

$689,000

ACTIVE UNDER CONTRACT
Beds
5
Baths
3
Sqft
3,272
Acres
0.23
Year
2001
Days on Site
103
Per Square Foot
$211
Date Listed
Jan 12, 2026

Description of 66 Julian Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Listing details for 66 Julian Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295 : Move-in ready Gilbert home with 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 3,272 sq ft, and a 3-car garage in a prime park-front location. Situated directly across from a beautiful community park with new pickleball courts, this spacious two-story home offers open views, fresh interior paint, a full bedroom and bath plus private office downstairs, and a flexible layout ideal for everyday living, guests, or working from home. Upstairs features generously sized bedrooms, while the large backyard offers room to play, entertain, or add a future pool. Conveniently located near freeway access, shopping, and dining.
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 3:01 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Janine M. Igliane, 480-298-0910, Keller Williams Integrity First Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6967825

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/22/2026
Status change
$689,000 0%
$211/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6967825
5/13/2026
Price Change
$689,000 -8.1%
$211/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6967825
5/6/2026
Listed for sale
$750,000 +7.2%
$229/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6967825
4/26/2026
Pending sale
$699,900 -6.7%
$214/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6967825
1/12/2026
Listed for sale
$750,000 +100%
$229/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6967825
5/11/2018
Sold
$375,000 -16.5%
$115/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5569460
3/3/2017
Listed for sale
$449,000
$137/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5569460
Home Worth Check

Interested in 66 Julian Dr, Gilbert AZ, 85295?

Location of 66 Julian Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Google Map