Back to Search
632 Fordham Dr, Tempe, AZ 85283
632 Fordham Dr, Tempe, AZ 85283
632 Fordham Dr, Tempe, AZ 85283
632 Fordham Dr, Tempe, AZ 85283
632 Fordham Dr, Tempe, AZ 85283
632 Fordham Dr, Tempe, AZ 85283
632 Fordham Dr, Tempe, AZ 85283

632 Fordham Dr Tempe, AZ 85283

$325,000

PENDING
Sqft
988
Acres
0.08
Year
1981
Days on Site
15
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$329
Date Listed
Feb 6, 2026

Description of 632 Fordham Dr, Tempe, AZ 85283

Listing details for 632 Fordham Dr, Tempe, AZ 85283 : Great location! This 3 bed, 3 bath home is located close to ASU, shopping, restaurants, I-10, and much more. If you like entertaining this home has a large backyard with a covered patio, and a large courtyard in front. The home gives an open feel with the cut out in the kitchen to the living room. There are so many possibilities. The large living and dining space make the home feel larger than it is. Located across the street from the community pool.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 5:01 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Adrian Luna, 602-419-9565, Lunas Casa Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6980943

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Pending sale
$325,000 +1.6%
$329/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6980943
4/20/2026
Sold
$320,000 -1.5%
$324/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6980943
2/6/2026
Listed for sale
$325,000 +44.4%
$329/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6980943
12/18/2020
Sold
$225,000 -8.2%
$228/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6165674
11/28/2020
Listed for sale
$245,000 +39.2%
$248/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6165674
10/31/2018
Sold
$176,000 -2.2%
$178/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5824757
9/21/2018
Listed for sale
$180,000 +42.9%
$182/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5824757
2/4/2014
Sold
$126,000 +0.8%
$128/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5033169
11/20/2013
Listed for sale
$125,000
$127/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5033169
Home Worth Check

Interested in 632 Fordham Dr, Tempe AZ, 85283?

Location of 632 Fordham Dr, Tempe, AZ 85283

Google Map