Back to Search
5761 Larkspur Dr, Glendale, AZ 85304
5761 Larkspur Dr, Glendale, AZ 85304
5761 Larkspur Dr, Glendale, AZ 85304
5761 Larkspur Dr, Glendale, AZ 85304
5761 Larkspur Dr, Glendale, AZ 85304
5761 Larkspur Dr, Glendale, AZ 85304
5761 Larkspur Dr, Glendale, AZ 85304

5761 Larkspur Dr Glendale, AZ 85304

$654,900

ACTIVE
Beds
5
Baths
4
Sqft
4,011
Acres
0.17
Year
1999
Days on Site
6
Per Square Foot
$163
Date Listed
May 5, 2026

Description of 5761 Larkspur Dr, Glendale, AZ 85304

Listing details for 5761 Larkspur Dr, Glendale, AZ 85304 : This beautiful two-story home in the highly sought-after Marshall Ranch community offers 5 spacious bedrooms, including two primary suites (one downstairs and one upstairs), a large loft, a 3-car garage, and a dreamy backyard with a pool. Well-thought-out upgrades are found throughout. The kitchen features granite countertops, tile backsplash, pendant and recessed lighting, and plenty of cabinet space. The main living area opens to the backyard through French doors, creating an easy flow for everyday living. The downstairs primary suite includes dual sinks and backyard access. Upstairs you'll find a large loft, three additional bedrooms with walk-in closets, and a second primary suite with built-in cabinetry. Don't miss this opportunity!
Listing Updated : 05-06-2026 at 9:22 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Kelly Florenz, 623-688-1511, Home Buddy, LLC
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7024015

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/5/2026
Listed for sale
$654,900 +35.6%
$163/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7024015
6/18/2020
Sold
$483,000 -8%
$120/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6073575
5/3/2020
Listed for sale
$525,000
$131/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6073575
Home Worth Check

Interested in 5761 Larkspur Dr, Glendale AZ, 85304?

Location of 5761 Larkspur Dr, Glendale, AZ 85304

Google Map