Back to Search
5708 381st Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354
5708 381st Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354
5708 381st Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354
5708 381st Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354
5708 381st Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354
5708 381st Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354
5708 381st Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354

5708 381st Ln Tonopah, AZ 85354

$415,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
1,795
Acres
1
Year
2025
Days on Site
65
Per Square Foot
$231
Date Listed
Mar 20, 2026

Description of 5708 381st Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354

Listing details for 5708 381st Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354 : This property checks every box with an oversized lot, open-concept living, and modern upgrades, offering space for animals, toys, and future expansion with move-in ready style. Welcome to this 4-bed home in Tonopah featuring a spacious great room with wood-look flooring and a neutral palette. The kitchen includes quartz counters, subway tile backsplash, stainless steel appliances, pendant lighting, and a prep island with breakfast bar. The primary suite offers dual sinks and a walk-in closet. Enjoy mountain and desert views from the covered patio, plus space for horses, RVs, or future additions, delivering the privacy and flexibility Tonopah buyers are looking for. Some photos include AI-enhanced staging/landscaping for visualization purposes only.
Listing Updated : 05-18-2026 at 1:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Imelda L Reyes, 602-679-7757, West USA Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7001994

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/18/2026
Price Change
$415,000 -1.2%
$231/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7001994
5/13/2026
Price Change
$420,000 -1.4%
$234/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7001994
3/20/2026
Listed for sale
$425,900
$237/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7001994
Home Worth Check

Interested in 5708 381st Ln, Tonopah AZ, 85354?

Location of 5708 381st Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354

Google Map