Back to Search
5617 Hatcher Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302
5617 Hatcher Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302
5617 Hatcher Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302
5617 Hatcher Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302
5617 Hatcher Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302
5617 Hatcher Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302
5617 Hatcher Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302

5617 Hatcher Rd Glendale, AZ 85302

$380,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
1,834
Acres
0.17
Year
1972
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$207
Date Listed
May 10, 2026

Description of 5617 Hatcher Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302

Listing details for 5617 Hatcher Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302 : the seller is highly motivated. The property is livable, but it needs some love and attention. To help with improvements, the seller is willing to credit the buyer at COE toward the company of their choice for upgrades or remodeling.
Listing Updated : 05-10-2026 at 7:46 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Marisela Valdez Avalos, 623-703-9497, HomeSmart
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7026435

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/10/2026
Listed for sale
$380,000 +134.6%
$207/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7026435
6/12/2015
Sold
$162,000 +1.3%
$88/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5238491
2/18/2015
Listed for sale
$159,900
$87/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5238491
Home Worth Check

Interested in 5617 Hatcher Rd, Glendale AZ, 85302?

Location of 5617 Hatcher Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302

Google Map