Back to Search
5333 Dublin Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226
5333 Dublin Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226
5333 Dublin Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226
5333 Dublin Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226
5333 Dublin Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226
5333 Dublin Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226
5333 Dublin Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

5333 Dublin Ct Chandler, AZ 85226

$575,000

Sqft
1,770
Acres
0.18
Year
1993
Days on Site
57
Per Square Foot
$325
Date Listed
Mar 28, 2026

Description of 5333 Dublin Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

Listing details for 5333 Dublin Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226 : Great modern upgraded 3 plus Bedrooms, 2 bathrooms single level home in very desirable Harmon Ranch community with detached hobby room in cul-de-sac. Remodeled bathrooms, Kitchen with beautiful cabinets, appliance and countertops. Main bedroom features a large custom walk-in closet, remodeled oversized walk -in shower, Dule sink and more. Very private back yard with Greenbelt, outdoor Beehive fireplace and extended covered patio and seating area .
Listing Updated : 05-03-2026 at 7:09 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Ed Amiri, 480-654-3737, Amiri Realty Group
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7005641

Property History

DateEventPrice
3/28/2026
Listed for sale
$595,000 +24691.7%
$336/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7005641
6/21/2024
Leased
$2,400 0%
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6706969
5/16/2024
Listed for Rent
$2,400 +14.3%
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6706969
9/15/2021
Leased
$2,100 0%
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6290276
9/7/2021
Listed for Rent
$2,100 -99.6%
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6290276
9/2/2021
Sold
$480,000 -1%
$271/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6272608
7/31/2021
Listed for sale
$485,000
$274/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6272608
Home Worth Check

Interested in 5333 Dublin Ct, Chandler AZ, 85226?

Location of 5333 Dublin Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

Google Map