Back to Search
5304 94th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85305
5304 94th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85305
5304 94th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85305
5304 94th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85305
5304 94th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85305
5304 94th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85305
5304 94th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85305

5304 94th Ln Glendale, AZ 85305

$595,000

PENDING
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,537
Acres
0.17
Year
2016
Days on Site
44
Per Square Foot
$235
Date Listed
Apr 11, 2026

Description of 5304 94th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85305

Listing details for 5304 94th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85305 : Motivated seller-priced to move! Just minutes from State Farm Stadium, this upgraded 4 bed + office, 3 bath home with a split 3-car garage checks all the boxes. Inside, you'll find an open-concept layout with a chef's kitchen featuring a massive island, 6-burner gas range, double ovens, and stylish finishes, all flowing into a spacious great room perfect for entertaining. The primary suite is oversized, while secondary bedrooms offer a Jack-and-Jill setup plus an additional full bath. Bonus room with French doors makes a perfect office or flex space. Step outside to a resort-style backyard with a play pool, 4 waterfalls, lush landscaping, and pavers throughout, designed for relaxing and hosting. Upgrades include motorized blinds, custom window treatments, epoxy garage floors, and 220V wiring, plus standout curb appeal with a decorative driveway and stone entry.
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 7:02 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Marina Kallemeyn, 602-859-1207, My Home Group Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7012655

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/27/2026
Pending sale
$595,000 0%
$235/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7012655
4/11/2026
Listed for sale
$595,000 -8.5%
$235/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7012655
6/22/2022
Sold
$650,000 +2.4%
$256/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6403479
5/20/2022
Listed for sale
$634,900 +67.1%
$250/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6403479
1/9/2020
Sold
$380,000 +1.4%
$150/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6012237
12/6/2019
Listed for sale
$374,900
$148/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6012237
Home Worth Check

Interested in 5304 94th Ln, Glendale AZ, 85305?

Location of 5304 94th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85305

Google Map