Back to Search
4760 Via Cynthia Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301
4760 Via Cynthia Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301
4760 Via Cynthia Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301
4760 Via Cynthia Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301
4760 Via Cynthia Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301
4760 Via Cynthia Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301
4760 Via Cynthia Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301

4760 Via Cynthia Dr Glendale, AZ 85301

$327,000

Sqft
1,490
Acres
0.07
Year
1972
Days on Site
1
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$219
Date Listed
May 14, 2026

Description of 4760 Via Cynthia Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301

Listing details for 4760 Via Cynthia Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301 : Welcome home to this well-maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome in Glendale offering comfortable living spaces. The kitchen features oak cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, ample counter space, and a skylight that brings in natural light. Multiple living and dining areas provide flexibility for everyday living and entertaining. The home includes spacious bedrooms, neutral paint tones, ceiling fans throughout, and an indoor laundry area with extra storage. Enjoy low-maintenance outdoor spaces with covered parking, private patio areas, and additional storage. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and freeway access. A great opportunity for homeowners or investors alike!
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 6:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Richard Feingold, 312-898-1778, Luxury Division
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7028524

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Listed for sale
$327,000 +131.9%
$219/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7028524
3/15/2018
Sold
$141,000 -6%
$95/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5720072
2/7/2018
Listed for sale
$150,000
$101/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5720072
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4760 Via Cynthia Dr, Glendale AZ, 85301?

Location of 4760 Via Cynthia Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301

Google Map