Back to Search
4545 67th Ave #1071, Phoenix, AZ 85033
4545 67th Ave #1071, Phoenix, AZ 85033
4545 67th Ave #1071, Phoenix, AZ 85033
4545 67th Ave #1071, Phoenix, AZ 85033
4545 67th Ave #1071, Phoenix, AZ 85033
4545 67th Ave #1071, Phoenix, AZ 85033
4545 67th Ave #1071, Phoenix, AZ 85033

4545 67th Ave #1071 Phoenix, AZ 85033

$339,900

PENDING
Sqft
1,228
Acres
0.1
Year
1988
Days on Site
52
Per Square Foot
$277
Date Listed
Apr 3, 2026

Description of 4545 67th Ave #1071, Phoenix, AZ 85033

Listing details for 4545 67th Ave #1071, Phoenix, AZ 85033 : First-time buyers or investors. Located in the gated Village at West Meadow community in Northwest Phoenix, this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a functional split floor plan with vaulted ceilings. The primary suite is thoughtfully separated and includes a walk-in closet and dual sinks with granite countertops. Features include tile flooring in main areas, two-tone interior paint, and a kitchen with granite countertops, breakfast bar. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major routes.
Listing Updated : 05-16-2026 at 11:56 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Rutilio Garcia, 623-326-7243, HomeSmart
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7008603

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/16/2026
Listed for sale
$339,900 0%
$277/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7008603
5/16/2026
Pending sale
$339,900 0%
$277/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7008603
5/14/2026
Sold
$339,900 0%
$277/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7008603
5/13/2026
Pending sale
$339,900 0%
$277/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7008603
4/24/2026
Pending sale
$339,900 0%
$277/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7008603
4/3/2026
Listed for sale
$339,900 +9.7%
$277/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7008603
2/7/2025
Sold
$309,900 -11.4%
$252/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6740414
8/6/2024
Listed for sale
$349,900 +9.3%
$285/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6740414
9/21/2021
Sold
$320,000 +3.2%
$261/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6280606
8/17/2021
Listed for sale
$310,000 +29.2%
$252/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6280606
2/8/2021
Sold
$240,000 +6.7%
$195/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6170836
12/12/2020
Listed for sale
$225,000 +37.2%
$183/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6170836
12/29/2017
Sold
$164,000 -2.3%
$134/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5684244
11/6/2017
Listed for sale
$167,900
$137/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5684244
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4545 67th Ave #1071, Phoenix AZ, 85033?

Location of 4545 67th Ave #1071, Phoenix, AZ 85033

Google Map