Back to Search
4449 Dublin St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
4449 Dublin St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
4449 Dublin St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
4449 Dublin St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
4449 Dublin St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
4449 Dublin St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
4449 Dublin St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

4449 Dublin St Gilbert, AZ 85295

$500,000

Sqft
2,426
Acres
0.12
Year
2004
Days on Site
81
Per Square Foot
$206
Date Listed
Mar 4, 2026

Description of 4449 Dublin St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Listing details for 4449 Dublin St, Gilbert, AZ 85295 : Move in ready! Spacious 3 bedroom + loft, 2.5 bath recently updated home in desirable neighborhood! Light and bright, this home offers new laminate wood flooring/carpet and freshly painted throughout. Lower level with large living and family room, eat in kitchen with separate island, lots of counter space, pantry & new appliances-all included! Large master suite with his & hers walk in closets, double vanities & separate shower/tub.Bonus loft provides extra possibilities & convenient second floor laundry room (w/d included). Good sized backyard offers a blank canvas for your imagination. Sought after community is conveniently located near freeways, shopping, restaurants and offers lots of amenities, like heated pool, spa, playgrounds, sand volleyball and basketball courts.
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 5:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Alyssa Samuelson, 480-945-1111, Apartment Source
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6993318

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/13/2026
Price Change
$500,000 -1.9%
$206/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6993318
4/30/2026
Price Change
$509,900 -2.9%
$210/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6993318
3/4/2026
Listed for sale
$525,000
$216/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6993318
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4449 Dublin St, Gilbert AZ, 85295?

Location of 4449 Dublin St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Google Map