Back to Search
4431 Towne Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85234
4431 Towne Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85234
4431 Towne Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85234
4431 Towne Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85234
4431 Towne Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85234
4431 Towne Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85234
4431 Towne Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85234

4431 Towne Ln Gilbert, AZ 85234

$525,000

Sqft
1,308
Acres
0.16
Year
1988
Days on Site
24
Per Square Foot
$401
Date Listed
Apr 30, 2026

Description of 4431 Towne Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85234

Listing details for 4431 Towne Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85234 : This beautifully updated home in Gilbert is the turn-key opportunity you've been waiting for. This home has it all: stunning wood finish cabinets, wide plank wood laminate throughout the home, beautifully tiled showers, every update was done with quality and style in mind. Step outside to your own private retreat, a sparkling rectangle pool surrounded by a massive backyard perfect for entertaining. An RV gate adds everyday practicality for all your toys and extra vehicles. Simply unpack and start living the Arizona dream!
Listing Updated : 05-17-2026 at 4:31 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Jacob Landis, 480-622-0322, My Home Group Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7021795

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/17/2026
Listed for sale
$525,000 0%
$401/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7021795
5/14/2026
Pending sale
$525,000 0%
$401/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7021795
4/30/2026
Listed for sale
$525,000 +41.9%
$401/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7021795
3/5/2026
Sold
$370,000 -13.9%
$283/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6966314
1/9/2026
Listed for sale
$429,900
$329/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6966314
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4431 Towne Ln, Gilbert AZ, 85234?

Location of 4431 Towne Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85234

Google Map