Back to Search
4319 Allen St, Laveen, AZ 85339
4319 Allen St, Laveen, AZ 85339
4319 Allen St, Laveen, AZ 85339
4319 Allen St, Laveen, AZ 85339
4319 Allen St, Laveen, AZ 85339
4319 Allen St, Laveen, AZ 85339
4319 Allen St, Laveen, AZ 85339

4319 Allen St Laveen, AZ 85339

$369,900

Sqft
1,324
Acres
0.11
Year
2023
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$279
Date Listed
May 22, 2026

Description of 4319 Allen St, Laveen, AZ 85339

Listing details for 4319 Allen St, Laveen, AZ 85339 : Amazing price to own a beautiful single level 3/2 built in 2022 by Meritage homes. This home boasts an open living concept, with large master suite and large walk-in closet. Stainless appliance package, granite counters and beautiful cabinets!
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 9:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Joshua Carlson, 480-695-4841, Gentry Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7032455

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/22/2026
Listed for sale
$369,900 -2.9%
$279/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7032455
1/26/2023
Sold
$381,090 -9.5%
$288/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6491960
11/22/2022
Listed for sale
$421,090
$318/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6491960
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4319 Allen St, Laveen AZ, 85339?

Location of 4319 Allen St, Laveen, AZ 85339

Google Map