Back to Search
4241 Quinn Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297
4241 Quinn Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297
4241 Quinn Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297
4241 Quinn Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297
4241 Quinn Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297
4241 Quinn Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297
4241 Quinn Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297

4241 Quinn Ave Gilbert, AZ 85297

$3,925,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
5
Sqft
4,126
Acres
0.39
Year
2025
Per Square Foot
$951
Date Listed
May 11, 2026

Description of 4241 Quinn Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297

Listing details for 4241 Quinn Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297 : Former Toll Brothers model home completed in 2025, now available in the sought-after Stonegate Court community in Gilbert. Offering 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms & 4,126 SF, this exceptional residence showcases elevated designer finishes & seamless indoor-outdoor living. A dramatic 24' wide x 9' tall multi-panel stacking glass door opens to a resort-style backyard by Creative Environments featuring a heated pool & spa, sunken lounge, & beautifully designed outdoor entertaining spaces. Beautiful real wood & tile flooring extend throughout the home, adding warmth & sophistication to the modern design. The chef's kitchen is designed to impress with quartz countertops, double islands, premium appliances, & custom finishes throughout. Additional highlights include a Control4 smart home system designed for modern luxury living. The luxurious primary suite offers a true retreat with spa-inspired finishes & a beautifully designed bath. Offered fully furnished just as you see it, this former model blends sophisticated design, comfort, & luxury living at the highest level for those who appreciate turnkey perfection.
Listing Updated : 05-18-2026 at 5:15 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Paulina Matteson, 480-620-2576, SERHANT.
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7026752

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Listed for sale
$3,925,000 +4.7%
$951/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7026752
10/16/2025
Sold
$3,750,000 -3.8%
$909/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6933336
10/14/2025
Listed for sale
$3,900,000
$945/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6933336
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4241 Quinn Ave, Gilbert AZ, 85297?

Location of 4241 Quinn Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297

Google Map