Back to Search
41192 Vine Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
41192 Vine Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
41192 Vine Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
41192 Vine Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
41192 Vine Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
41192 Vine Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
41192 Vine Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

41192 Vine Ave San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

$474,900

ACTIVE
Beds
5
Baths
2
Sqft
2,304
Acres
0.17
Year
2004
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$206
Date Listed
May 19, 2026

Description of 41192 Vine Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

Listing details for 41192 Vine Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140 : Completely remodeled and move-in ready, where modern updates meet comfort and style. This beautifully redone 5 BEDROOM home features upgraded flooring, fresh interior finishes, updated kitchen and bathrooms, and a clean modern feel throughout. The open layout creates a bright and inviting space perfect for entertaining or everyday living. The primary suite boasts a large tile shower and walk-in closet. Enjoy a spacious lot with room to relax, play, or make it your own. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and schools. A rare opportunity to own a fully refreshed home without the wait or hassle of renovations!
Listing Updated : 05-19-2026 at 8:31 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Brett Bentley, 480-577-5055, KJ Elite Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7030691

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/19/2026
Listed for sale
$474,900 +44.8%
$206/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7030691
1/26/2026
Sold
$328,000 -12.5%
$142/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6964197
12/18/2025
Listed for sale
$375,000 +120.6%
$163/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6964197
8/21/2015
Sold
$170,000 -5.6%
$74/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5267773
4/18/2015
Listed for sale
$180,000
$78/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5267773
Home Worth Check

Interested in 41192 Vine Ave, San Tan Valley AZ, 85140?

Location of 41192 Vine Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

Google Map