Back to Search
3802 Piccadilly Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018
3802 Piccadilly Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018
3802 Piccadilly Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018
3802 Piccadilly Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018
3802 Piccadilly Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018
3802 Piccadilly Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018
3802 Piccadilly Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018

3802 Piccadilly Rd Phoenix, AZ 85018

$1,310,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,553
Acres
0.2
Year
1953
Days on Site
24
Per Square Foot
$513
Date Listed
Apr 27, 2026

Description of 3802 Piccadilly Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018

Listing details for 3802 Piccadilly Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 : Are you looking at that price and thinking - is this too good to be true? It may be, and this is your chance to own a mid-century modern done right--this single-level stunner is pure Arcadia Lite. Sitting on an oversized corner lot with an electric RV gate, resort-style pool, and 2-car garage with EV charger. The curb appeal hits instantly, tucked into a quiet pocket that feels like a hidden find. Inside, it's bright, open, and designed to impress--the kitchen anchors the space with a bold designer island and sleek dry bar (and walls that deserve real art). Split floorplan perfection: primary suite on one side, three bedrooms on the other, with seamless living in between. Outside, a sparkling pool, putting green, and lounge space deliver the kind of backyard that actually gets used.
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 7:02 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Chelsea Hamilton, 480-352-2344, Citiea
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7020414

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/21/2026
Price Change
$1,310,000 -1.1%
$513/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7020414
5/16/2026
Price Change
$1,325,000 -1.9%
$519/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7020414
4/27/2026
Listed for sale
$1,350,000 +6.7%
$529/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7020414
5/31/2022
Sold
$1,265,000 +5.4%
$495/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6373513
3/24/2022
Listed for sale
$1,200,000
$470/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6373513
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3802 Piccadilly Rd, Phoenix AZ, 85018?

Location of 3802 Piccadilly Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018

Google Map