Back to Search
3767 Mia Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
3767 Mia Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298 3D Tour
3767 Mia Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298 Explore 3D Tour
3767 Mia Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
3767 Mia Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
3767 Mia Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
3767 Mia Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

3767 Mia Ln Gilbert, AZ 85298

$1,190,000

PENDING
Beds
4
Baths
4
Sqft
3,499
Acres
0.26
Year
2014
Days on Site
25
Per Square Foot
$340
Date Listed
Apr 29, 2026

Description of 3767 Mia Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Listing details for 3767 Mia Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298 : Welcome to luxury living in The Bridges at Gilbert with this stunning TW Lewis/David Weekley home. Pristine single story semi-custom home features: private courtyard w/water feature, Separate private guest bedroom with bath, REMODELED kitchen and baths , RESORT backyard, putting green & built-in BBQ, UPDATED heated pool/spa with scupper water feature, travertine pavers, covered patio, synthetic grass & gas fire pit. Open floor plan with Italian porcelain tile in main areas, lg kitchen island, butler's pantry & beverage fridge, plantation shutters & glass sliding wall opening to the resort style backyard for entertaining. Pride of ownership shows throughout this home. Located near the Gilbert Regional Park.
Listing Updated : 05-10-2026 at 9:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Michelle Lynn Nelson, 602-799-4441, ProSmart Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7020638

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/10/2026
Pending sale
$1,190,000 0%
$340/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7020638
4/29/2026
Listed for sale
$1,190,000 +26.6%
$340/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7020638
5/28/2021
Sold
$940,000 +7.4%
$269/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6221556
4/14/2021
Listed for sale
$875,000 +16.7%
$250/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6221556
5/30/2018
Sold
$750,000 -3.2%
$214/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5741443
3/23/2018
Listed for sale
$775,000
$221/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5741443
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3767 Mia Ln, Gilbert AZ, 85298?

Location of 3767 Mia Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Google Map