Back to Search
37636 Minnezona Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
37636 Minnezona Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
37636 Minnezona Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
37636 Minnezona Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
37636 Minnezona Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
37636 Minnezona Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
37636 Minnezona Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

37636 Minnezona Ave Tonopah, AZ 85354

$364,990

ACTIVE UNDER CONTRACT
Sqft
1,512
Acres
1.25
Year
2023
Days on Site
53
Per Square Foot
$241
Date Listed
Apr 2, 2026

Description of 37636 Minnezona Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

Listing details for 37636 Minnezona Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354 : Move-in ready and built in 2023, this home sits on a large 1.25+ acre lot with beautiful mountain views and plenty of room to spread out. Inside, you'll find 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a split floor plan, granite countertops, tile and carpet flooring, dual-pane windows, and a spacious great room layout. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, and the home also offers a large laundry room. Enjoy a 2-car garage, RV access/parking, and horse privileges. A great opportunity for those looking for space, privacy, and a clean, modern home.
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 5:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Tyler Dwyer, 623-628-8484, Real Broker
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7007834

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/13/2026
Status change
$364,990 0%
$241/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7007834
4/2/2026
Listed for sale
$364,990 +9%
$241/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7007834
1/10/2024
Sold
$334,990 -1.5%
$222/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6601769
9/6/2023
Listed for sale
$339,990
$225/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6601769
Home Worth Check

Interested in 37636 Minnezona Ave, Tonopah AZ, 85354?

Location of 37636 Minnezona Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

Google Map