Back to Search
36920 Aleutian Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
36920 Aleutian Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
36920 Aleutian Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
36920 Aleutian Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
36920 Aleutian Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
36920 Aleutian Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
36920 Aleutian Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

36920 Aleutian Dr San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

$399,900

Sqft
1,604
Acres
0.16
Year
2022
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$249
Date Listed
May 20, 2026

Description of 36920 Aleutian Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listing details for 36920 Aleutian Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 : Located in the highly sought-after Magnolia Grove gated community, this move-in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a rare 3-car tandem garage, open-concept layout, and modern finishes throughout. The bright kitchen features a large island, ample cabinet space, and overlooks the spacious living and dining areas, creating the perfect setup for everyday living and entertaining. The private primary suite includes a well-appointed bathroom and generous walk-in closet, while the additional bedrooms offer flexibility for guests, a home office, or growing needs. Enjoy a low-maintenance backyard and all the benefits of gated community living in one of the area's most desirable neighborhoods.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 12:46 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Rachael Bell, 920-376-3541, Good Oak Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7030922

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/20/2026
Listed for sale
$399,900 +1.2%
$249/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7030922
2/21/2023
Sold
$394,990 -2.3%
$246/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6471791
10/1/2022
Listed for sale
$404,465
$252/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6471791
Home Worth Check

Interested in 36920 Aleutian Dr, San Tan Valley AZ, 85143?

Location of 36920 Aleutian Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Google Map